Collection:
Cosmetics, Fragrances and Perfumery
138 products
Rose Fragrance Oil
Rose Fragrance Oil
Rose fragrance oil is a classic, elegant scent that embodies the timeless beauty of blooming roses. It’s rich, floral, and romantic, with layers of soft sweetness and fresh gree...
Sandalwood Fragrance Oil
Sandalwood Fragrance Oil
Scent Profile: Warm • Woody • Creamy
Elevate your product line with the timeless elegance of Sandalwood Fragrance Oil – a rich, velvety blend that exudes warmth, depth, a...
Sauvage Fragrance Oil
Sauvage Fragrance Oil
Sauvage fragrance oil is a bold, masculine, and modern scent inspired by the iconic luxury cologne. It captures the essence of rugged sophistication with its fresh, spicy, an...
Sea Breeze Fragrance Oil (Ocean fresh)
Ocean fresh - Sea Breeze Fragrance Oil
Sea Breeze fragrance oil is a beautiful blend of fresh, aquatic, and earthy notes that captures the magic of the ocean. Its crisp and revitalizing profile ma...
Snow Angel Fragrance Oil
Snow Angel Fragrance Oil
Scent Profile: Candy Floss • Sherbet • Bubblegum • Vanilla
Indulge your senses in the playful sweetness of Snow Angel Fragrance Oil – a delightfully whimsical blend that c...
Sodium Benzoate
Sodium Benzoate
Granular
Technical / Cosmetic Grade
Sodium benzoate is the sodium salt of benzoic acid. It is a white granular powder that is soluble in water. It is bacteriostatic and fungicidal u...
Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate solution - Preservative
Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate solution
Primeguard NK12
Preservative
Technical / Cosmetic Grade
An aqueous preservative suitable for use with both rinse-off and leave-on products. It has a...
Sodium Chloride NaCl - PDV salt 99.9%
SODIUM CHLORIDE
PDV SALT
Technical & Cosmetic Grade
Glacia Standard
A Pure Dried Vacuum Salt.
PDV Salt stands for Pure Dried Vacuum Salt — a high-purity, fine-grained sodium chloride (NaCl) p...
Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate SCI
Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate SCI
Napure SCI85 RSPO MB
Anionic Surfactant
Cosmetic Grade
Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate (SCI) is a mild, surfactant derived from coconut oil and isethionic acid. It is an...
Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate 3EO SLES 27% - Anionic surfactant
Sodium lauryl ether sulfate 3EO 27%
Sodium laureth sulphate
sodium lauryl ethoxy sulphate
Technical grade
A very common detergent / surfactant which is found in many personal care products includin...
Sodium Lauryl Sulphate SLS
SODIUM LAURYL SULPHATE 92% (SLS)
Sodium dodecyl sulfate (SDS)
Cosmetic & Technical grade
Sodium lauryl sulfate (SLS) is a widely used surfactant, which means it has the ability to reduce the s...
Sodium Lauryl Sulphoacetate SLSA Cosmetic Grade
SODIUM LAURYL SULPHOACETATE
Sodium 2-dodecoxy-2-oxoethanesulfonate
Cosmetic Grade
Sodium lauryl sulphoacetate (SLSA) is a surfactant and foaming agent used in various personal care and cosmetic ...
Use left/right arrows to navigate the slideshow or swipe left/right if using a mobile device