Collection:
all
252 products
Sodium xylene sulphonate 30% - SXS30
Sodium xylene sulphonate
SXS30
Technical grade
SXS30 is an anionic surfactant used in liquid detergents. It is also commonly used in heavy duty degreasers, floor / wax strippers, dishwashing deter...
Softwash Surfactant with Cherry Fragrance
Softwash Surfactant with Cherry Fragrance
Foaming Additive for Sodium Hypochlorite solution
Product Description:
A special blend of non-ionic surfactant and cherry fragrance oil, formulated to ...
Spa Relaxing Fragrance Oil (Lavender & Linen)
Spa Relaxing Fragrance Oil
Lavender & Linen
Spa Relaxing fragrance oil (based on linen and lavender oils) is a clean, calming, and refreshing scent that combines the crisp freshness of linen w...
Spearmint Fragrance Oil
Spearmint Fragrance Oil
Spearmint fragrance oil is a cool, refreshing scent that captures the sweet, minty aroma of fresh spearmint leaves. It’s known for its crisp, invigorating qualities, which ...
Spiced Red Apple Fragrance Oil (Apple, cinnamon & nutmeg)
Spiced Red Apple Fragrance Oil
Apple, cinnamon, clove and nutmeg
Spiced Red Apple fragrance oil is a warm, inviting scent that blends the sweetness of ripe red apples with cozy, aromatic spices, c...
Spring & Summer Outfield Granular Fertiliser 777
Spring & Summer Outfield Granular Fertiliser
N:P:K - 7:7:7
A balanced granular fertiliser for use on sports fields throughout the growing season. Ideal for the renovation of areas that have ...
Spring Fresh (Comfy) Fragrance Oil
Spring Fresh Fragrance Oil
Spring Fresh fragrance oil is a vibrant, uplifting scent that captures the essence of a bright, sunny spring day. It’s designed to evoke the freshness of blooming flower...
Stearic Acid - High Purity - Octadecanoic acid
Stearic Acid
Cosmetic & Technical grade
Synonyms: Octadecanoic acid,
Stearic acid is a saturated long-chain fatty acid, naturally found in animal fats and vegetable oils — especially shea bu...
Stearyl alcohol - Lorol C18-98
Stearyl Alcohol
Lorol C18-98
Cosmetic grade
Stearyl alcohol is a long-chain, saturated fatty alcohol. It’s the C18 “waxy” alcohol you’ll see in lots of creams and hair conditioners for slip and s...
Strawberry Fragrance Oil
Strawberry Fragrance Oil
Strawberry fragrance oil is a sweet, juicy, and fruity scent that captures the essence of freshly picked strawberries. It’s a vibrant and uplifting fragrance, evoking the ...
Sulfate of Potash - Potassium Sulphate - Technical Grade / Fertiliser
Potassium Sulphate
Technical grade & Fertilizer
Potassium sulphate is a non-flammable off white solid which is soluble in water. It is commonly used in fertilizers as it provides both potassi...
Sulphamic Acid (Sulfamic) - Descaler / Rust Remover
SULPHAMIC ACID
Technical grade
Descaler, Cleaner, Rust & Limescale Remover
Sulphamic acid also called sulfamic acid is a white crystalline solid which is stable and non-hygroscopic. It is solub...
Use left/right arrows to navigate the slideshow or swipe left/right if using a mobile device