Collection:
all
252 products
Talc Powder - Cosmetic Grade
Talc - Magnesium Silicate Hydrate
Cosmetic Grade
200 Mesh Talc White
Cosmetic grade talc is talc (the mineral magnesium silicate) that’s been processed and quality-controlled specifically for use i...
Talc Powder - Technical Grade
Talc - Magnesium Silicate Hydrate
Technical Grade
Talc is a refined hydrated magnesium silicate which is an off-white powder. It is a common metamorphic mineral found naturally throughout the worl...
Tea Tree Oil - Melaleuca oil
Tea Tree Oil - Melaleuca oil
Tea tree oil is a natural essential oil extracted from the leaves of the Melaleuca alternifolia tree, native to Australia. Renowned for its antimicrobial, antifunga...
Titanium Dioxide Powder TiO2 (Rutile)
TITANIUM DIOXIDE
Rutile - Technical/Industrial Grade
Titanium Dioxide is the naturally occurring oxide of titanium and is found as the minerals Rutile, Anatase and Brookite. rhodochrosite. Tita...
Tobacco Leaf Fragrance Oil
Tobacco Leaf Fragrance Oil
Tobacco leaf fragrance oil is a multi-faceted scent that blends fresh, green top notes with a warm, earthy heart and a woody, smoky base. It's rich and sophisticated, m...
Triethanolamine 85% / Trolamine TEA TELA
TRIETHANOLAMINE
Technical Grade
Triethanolamine (TEA) is a viscous, organic chemical compound that acts as a strong base. It is an amine and alcohol compound with the chemical formula C₆H₁₅NO₃, an...
TSP Crystals - Trisodium Phosphate
TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE
TSP CRYSTALS
Technical grade
Trisodium phosphate is also known as trisodium orthophosphate, sodium phosphate or TSP. It is a water-soluble salt ,that acts as a cleaning agent an...
Tutti Frutti Fragrance Oil
Tutti Frutti Fragrance Oil
A sweet fruity fragrance oil with the fantastic aroma of jelly beans. For using in reed diffusers, room sprays, soaps and oil burners.
Tutti frutti fragrance oil is a ...
Urea Technical Grade Untreated 99.3% (46% Nitrogen)
UREA / CARBAMIDE
Technical Grade
"Pure" Untreated Urea
High Quality, Clean, White Prills
Urea is a white granular substance with the chemical formula CO(NH2)2; it is highly water soluble and co...
Vanilla & Aniseed Fragrance Oil
Vanilla & Aniseed Fragrance Oil
Aniseed and vanilla fragrance oil is a unique and intriguing blend that combines the distinctive, spicy-sweet aroma of aniseed with the warm, creamy notes of va...
Vanilla Fragrance Oil
Vanilla Fragrance Oil
Vanilla fragrance oil is a warm, sweet, and comforting scent that captures the rich, creamy aroma of vanilla. Known for its timeless and universally appealing profile, this f...
Sold Out
Violet R Powder Dye - Acid Violet 43 CI 60730
Violet R
Acid Violet 43
CI 60730
CAS: 4430-18-6
EC Number: 224-618-7
C.I. 60730
USES FOR ACID VIOLET 43
Colouring in cleaning products and detergents.
Cosmetics
Whitening shampoos
Soa...
Use left/right arrows to navigate the slideshow or swipe left/right if using a mobile device